Cage Warriors
Austria
How to watch Cage Warriors 212: London: Spanish Showcase in Austria
In Austria, Cage Warriors 212: London: Spanish Showcase is available on UFC Fight Pass. The start time has not been announced yet.
Where to watch in Austria ✓ Confirmed
UFC Fight Pass
Full event · Stream
Source: CageWarriors.com: "Watch us on UFC Fight Pass" (official) · checked 2026-10-21
Start times in Austria
Date: Saturday, November 7, 2026. Start time not announced yet.
Main event
See the full card (3 bouts) →Questions
Cage Warriors 212 in Austria: FAQ
How can I watch Cage Warriors 212 in Austria?
In Austria, Cage Warriors 212: London: Spanish Showcase is available on UFC Fight Pass.
What time does Cage Warriors 212 start in Austria?
Start time not announced yet.
Who is in the Cage Warriors 212 main event?
Paddy Rutledge vs Omar Sargent, Bantamweight.
Where does this information come from?
Broadcaster: CageWarriors.com: "Watch us on UFC Fight Pass" (official) (checked 2026-10-21). Card: CageWarriors.com (official event page). Unconfirmed options are marked TBA, never guessed.